ESPECTACULOS

EQUIPO ARTISTICO

CONTACTO

SINOPSIS

VIDEOS

FOTOS

PRENSA

GIRA

Madrid

Aranjuez

Gijón Festival FETEN

Cádiz

Festival Grec de Barcelona

Segovia

Astillero - Cantabria

Zaragoza Feria Titere

Málaga

Madrid

Mungia - Vizcaya

Madrid

Madrid - La Elipa

Elorrio - Vizcaya

Zaragoza

Palau Solita i Plegamans - Barcelona

Sestao - Vizcaya

Agoncillo - La Rioja

A Coruña

Toro - Zamora

Sopelana - Vizcaya

Igorre - Vizcaya

Madrid

Segovia

Ourense

Zizur Mayor - Navarra

Tolosa - Guipúzcoa

Barakaldo - Vizcaya

Pozuelo de Alarcón - Madrid

Basauri - Vizcaya

Valladolid

Alahurin de la Torre - Málaga

Medina del Campo - Valladolid

Valencia

Pontevedra

Lugaritz - Guipúzcoa

Santurce - Vizcaya

Leganés - Madrid

Getxo - Vizcaya

Laguna de Duero - Valladolid

La Mostra de Igualada - Barcelona

Alcobendas - Madrid

Valverde del Camino - Huelva

San Sebastián - Guipúzcoa

León

Viana -Navarra

Cerdanyola del Vallés - Barcelona

Errenteria - Guipúzcoa

Pombal - Portugal

Olazagutia - Navarra

Andoáin - Guipúzcoa

Festival del Cos de Reus - Tarragona

Barcelona

Colonia - Alemania

Balsareny - Barcelona

Jerez de la Frontera - Cádiz

Guadarrama - Madrid

Huarte -Navarrra

Villanueva de la Cañada - Madrid

Paracuellos del Jarama - Madrid

Getafe - Madrid

Tres Cantos - Madrid

Moraleja de Enmedio - Madrid

Becerril de la Sierra - Madrid

Vallecas - Madrid

Festival MUECA - Sta. Cruz Tenerife

Móstoles - Madrid

Festival FIET - Palma de Mallorca

Vic - Barcelona

Madrid

Bonete - Albacete

Casas Ibáñez - Albacete

Higueruela - Albacete

Arganda del Rey - Madrid

Castellar del Vallés - Barcelona

Miranda de Ebro - Burgos

Festival Teatro Barruguet - Ibiza

Festival Kaleka de Lekeitio

Teatro Galileo

Teatro Real Carlos III

Centro Cultura antiguo Instituto

Teatro Tía Norica

Teatro Tantarantana

Teatro Juan Bravo

Sala Breton

Carpa Bagdad

Teatro Echegaray

La Casa Encendida

Teatro Olalde Aretoa

Centro Dramático Nacional

Centro Cultural La Elipa

Teatro Arriola Antzokia

La Ermita

Teatro de la Vila

Teatro Salón de la Escuela de Música

Teatro Museo Würth

Teatro Forum Metropolitano

Teatro Latorre

Teatro Kurtzio Kultur Etxea

Teatro Lasarte Aretoa

Centro Cultural Conde Duque

Sala Expresa

Teatro Auditorio Municipal

Casa de la Cultura

Teatro Topic

Teatro Barakaldo

Teatro Auditorio Volturno

Teatro el Social de Antzokia

Teatro Calderón

Centro Cultural Vicente Aleixandre

Teatro Auditorio Municipal

Teatro La Rambleta

Teatro Principal

Teatro Centro Cultural

Teatro Serantes

Teatro Rigoberta Menchu

Escuela de música las Arenas

Casa de las Artes

Teatro Espai Civic Centre

Centro de Arte de Alcobendas

Teatro Puerta de Andevalo

Teatro Victoria Eugenia

Teatro San Francisco

Teatro Casa de la Cultura

Teatro Ateneu

Centro Cultural Niessen

Teatro Cine Pombal

Teatro Cas de la Cultura

Teatro Bastero Kulturgunea

Teatro L'Orfeo de Reus

La Farinera del Clot

Die Puppestars de RTL Televisión

Teatro Sala Sindicat

Teatro Villamarta

Centro Cultural La Torre

Centro Cultural

Centro Cívico el Castillo

Teatro Municipal

Teatro Federico García Lorca

Teatro Municipal

Centro Cívico el Cerro

Teatro Real

Centro Cultural Pilar Miró

Castillo de San Felipe

Centro Cultural El Soto

CEIP Es Cremat

Sala L'Atlántida

Teatro Arlequín

Centro Cultural

Teatro Municipal

Teatro Centro Social

Auditorio Montserrat Caballé

Auditori Municipal Miquel Pont

Teatro Salón Apolo

Teatro España

Ermita de la Magdalena