|
|
|
faboo
Madrid
Aranjuez
Gijón Festival FETEN
Cádiz
Festival Grec de Barcelona
Segovia
Astillero - Cantabria
Zaragoza Feria Titere
Málaga
Madrid
Mungia - Vizcaya
Madrid
Madrid - La Elipa
Elorrio - Vizcaya
Zaragoza
Palau Solita i Plegamans - Barcelona
Sestao - Vizcaya
Agoncillo - La Rioja
A Coruña
Toro - Zamora
Sopelana - Vizcaya
Igorre - Vizcaya
Madrid
Segovia
Ourense
Zizur Mayor - Navarra
Tolosa - Guipúzcoa
Barakaldo - Vizcaya
Pozuelo de Alarcón - Madrid
Basauri - Vizcaya
Valladolid
Alahurin de la Torre - Málaga
Medina del Campo - Valladolid
Valencia
Pontevedra
Lugaritz - Guipúzcoa
Santurce - Vizcaya
Leganés - Madrid
Getxo - Vizcaya
Laguna de Duero - Valladolid
La Mostra de Igualada - Barcelona
Alcobendas - Madrid
Valverde del Camino - Huelva
San Sebastián - Guipúzcoa
León
Viana -Navarra
Cerdanyola del Vallés - Barcelona
Errenteria - Guipúzcoa
Pombal - Portugal
Olazagutia - Navarra
Andoáin - Guipúzcoa
Festival del Cos de Reus - Tarragona
Barcelona
Colonia - Alemania
Balsareny - Barcelona
Jerez de la Frontera - Cádiz
Guadarrama - Madrid
Huarte -Navarrra
Villanueva de la Cañada - Madrid
Paracuellos del Jarama - Madrid
Getafe - Madrid
Tres Cantos - Madrid
Moraleja de Enmedio - Madrid
Becerril de la Sierra - Madrid
Vallecas - Madrid
Festival MUECA - Sta. Cruz Tenerife
Móstoles - Madrid
Festival FIET - Palma de Mallorca
Vic - Barcelona
Madrid
Bonete - Albacete
Casas Ibáñez - Albacete
Higueruela - Albacete
Arganda del Rey - Madrid
Castellar del Vallés - Barcelona
Miranda de Ebro - Burgos
Festival Teatro Barruguet - Ibiza
Festival Kaleka de Lekeitio
Teatro Galileo
Teatro Real Carlos III
Centro Cultura antiguo Instituto
Teatro Tía Norica
Teatro Tantarantana
Teatro Juan Bravo
Sala Breton
Carpa Bagdad
Teatro Echegaray
La Casa Encendida
Teatro Olalde Aretoa
Centro Dramático Nacional
Centro Cultural La Elipa
Teatro Arriola Antzokia
La Ermita
Teatro de la Vila
Teatro Salón de la Escuela de Música
Teatro Museo Würth
Teatro Forum Metropolitano
Teatro Latorre
Teatro Kurtzio Kultur Etxea
Teatro Lasarte Aretoa
Centro Cultural Conde Duque
Sala Expresa
Teatro Auditorio Municipal
Casa de la Cultura
Teatro Topic
Teatro Barakaldo
Teatro Auditorio Volturno
Teatro el Social de Antzokia
Teatro Calderón
Centro Cultural Vicente Aleixandre
Teatro Auditorio Municipal
Teatro La Rambleta
Teatro Principal
Teatro Centro Cultural
Teatro Serantes
Teatro Rigoberta Menchu
Escuela de música las Arenas
Casa de las Artes
Teatro Espai Civic Centre
Centro de Arte de Alcobendas
Teatro Puerta de Andevalo
Teatro Victoria Eugenia
Teatro San Francisco
Teatro Casa de la Cultura
Teatro Ateneu
Centro Cultural Niessen
Teatro Cine Pombal
Teatro Cas de la Cultura
Teatro Bastero Kulturgunea
Teatro L'Orfeo de Reus
La Farinera del Clot
Die Puppestars de RTL Televisión
Teatro Sala Sindicat
Teatro Villamarta
Centro Cultural La Torre
Centro Cultural
Centro Cívico el Castillo
Teatro Municipal
Teatro Federico García Lorca
Teatro Municipal
Centro Cívico el Cerro
Teatro Real
Centro Cultural Pilar Miró
Castillo de San Felipe
Centro Cultural El Soto
CEIP Es Cremat
Sala L'Atlántida
Teatro Arlequín
Centro Cultural
Teatro Municipal
Teatro Centro Social
Auditorio Montserrat Caballé
Auditori Municipal Miquel Pont
Teatro Salón Apolo
Teatro España
Ermita de la Magdalena